ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14927245
nr 1492 7245
Tore Nyberg
(1911-1993), Sverige
Tore Nyberg (1911-1993), Sweden. Kärra. Signed, dated -44. Oil on panel, 60x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x60,
OIL PAINTING, Kärra. Signerad, daterad -44. Olja på pannå, 60x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x60 cm
Tore Nyberg, Swedish painter, born 1911 in Stockholm, dead 1993.
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:53:08
Tore Nyberg
Read more about Tore Nyberg